https://www.lewrockwell.com/2021/08/gary-g-kohls/important-information-to-employers-from-americas-frontline-doctors/
[…] blindness and deafness, infertility, fetal damage, miscarriage, and stillbirth.
6) The FDA’s guidance13 on e*******y use a***********n of medical products requires the FDA to
“ensure that recipients are informed to the extent practicable given the applicable circumstances…
[t]hat they have the option to accept or refuse the EUA product….” Are you aware of this statement?
Have you informed all employees that they have the option to refuse?
7) With respect to the emergency use of an unapproved product, the Federal Food, Drug and
Cosmetic Act, Title 21 U.S.C. 360bbb-3(e)(1)(A)(ii)(I-III)14 reiterates that individuals be informed of “the
option to accept or refuse administration of the product, [and] of the consequences, if any, of
refusing administration of the product, and of the alternatives to the product that are available and of
their benefits and risks.” If EUA C****-** investigational/experimental v*****es are ever approved by the
FDA, state legislation would be required to allow companies to mandate the C****-** injections. Are you aware of these facts?
8) EUA products are unapproved, unlicensed, and experimental. Under the Nuremberg Code—the